Medfield Public Schools Faculty & Staff Directory

  • Clear filters
Last Name First Name Role COM_FABRIK_ORDERSchool/Dept Phone Website
Toggle STUDENT SERVICES ( 18 )
Danielski Meghan RISE teacher High School
Dooley Karin School Nurse High School
Eby Nicole Inclusion Facilitator High School
Franco Marlo Learning Specialist High School
Garvey Meg SPED Coordinator (gr. 6-12) High School
Graham Patricia Special Education Aide High School
Gusmini Shannon Inclusion Facilitator (ACCESS) High School
Jacobson Dan Special Education Aide High School
Lord Stephanie Learning Specialist High School
Moon Evan Inclusion Facilitator (ACCESS) High School
Panchuk Jessica Inclusion Facilitator High School
Piersiak Elaine Special Education Aide High School
Speroni Richard Special Education Aide High School
Stefanik Lisa ELL tutor High School
Tighe Jamie Inclusion Facilitator High School
Tilden Susan Speech Therapist High School
Williamson Holly ELL Tutor High School
Worthley David Coordinator of Social & Emotional Learning (RISE) High School
Toggle FOOD SERVICES ( 5 )
DeRoche Nancy Food Services High School
Hart Tina Food Services High School
Hoyt Maria Food Services High School
Markowski Karen Food Services High School
Moore-Sawyer Melissa Food Services High School
Toggle CUSTODIANS ( 4 )
Lawler Christopher Custodian High School
Murphy Brian Custodian High School
Rogers Thomas Custodian High School
Vogel Keith Head Custodian High School
Toggle LIBRARY MEDIA ( 1 )
Walton Anita LMC aide High School
Toggle ADMINISTRATION & ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ( 5 )
Vaughn Nathaniel Principal Middle School (508) 359-2396 website
Campbell Kelly Assistant Principal Middle School (508) 359-2396
Adams Katie Secretary Middle School (508) 359-2396
Skerry Sharon Secretary Middle School (508) 359-2396
Stevens Deeni Secretary Middle School (508) 359-2396
Toggle TECHNOLOGY ( 5 )
O'Corcora Eoin Director of Technology Middle School (508) 242-8522
Dossantos Carlos Network Assistant Middle School
Meaney Donna Network Assistant Middle School (508) 242-8523
Horvath Diane Technology Integration Specialist Middle School website
Manuel Tania Technology Aide Middle School
Toggle GRADE 6 ( 12 )
Alland Emily Social Studies Teacher Middle School website
Batts Maura World Languages (Spanish) Teacher Middle School website
Boulos Susan World Languages (Spanish) Teacher Middle School website
Buckham Eileen World Languages (French) Teacher Middle School website
Buley Kristin Science Teacher Middle School website
Caprio Kathleen English Teacher Middle School website
Cowell Sam World Languages (French) Teacher Middle School website
Doolan Constance Mathematics Teacher Middle School website
Gow Michael Social Studies Teacher Middle School website
Heim Marjorie Science Teacher Middle School website
Hurley Eileen English Teacher Middle School website
Keohan Gregory Social Studies Teacher Middle School website